(remis à zéro août 06)

© badminton Tavannes 2004        

                                 

                               

Interclubs saison 2011-2012

 

Tavannes 1

3e ligue, groupe 320

Classements :


 
   Équipe Pts. Matches   Sets   Parties
1  Ajoie Badminton Club 39 90 : 22 +68 186 : 56 +130 16
2  BV Team Biel-Nidau 1 37 82 : 30 +52 171 : 67 +104 16
3  BC Rochefort 26 61 : 51 +10 135 : 114 +21 16
4  BC Tavannes 26 61 : 51 +10 134 : 119 +15 16
5  BC Courrendlin 2 25 58 : 54 +4 130 : 116 +14 16
6  BC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 25 58 : 54 +4 127 : 118 +9 16
7  Neuchâtel BC 2 17 39 : 73 -34 95 : 156 -61 16
8  Neuchâtel BC 3 13 31 : 81 -50 68 : 175 -107 16
9  BC Courrendlin 3 8 24 : 88 -64 56 : 181 -125 16

 

Calendrier des matchs :

Tour Hôte Visiteurs Date Heure Résultat
2 Tavannes Courrendlin 3 06.10.2011 20h15 5 - 2
1 Rochefort Tavannes 14.10.2011 20h00 3 - 4
3 Tavannes Team Biel-Nidau 1 20.10.2011 20h15 1 - 6
5 Ajoie BC Tavannes 28.10.2011 19h30 7 - 0
9 Tavannes Neuchâtel 2 17.11.2011 20h15 5 - 2
7 Tavannes Neuchâtel 3 24.11.2011 20h15 7 - 0
6 Tavannes Courrendlin 2 01.12.2011 20h15 4 - 3
8 La Chx-de-Fds 4 Tavannes 02.12.2011 20h00 3 - 4
10 Tavannes Rochefort 10.01.2012 20h15 2 - 5
11 Courrendlin 3 Tavannes 21.01.2012 16h00 0 - 7
12 Team Biel-Nidau 1 Tavannes 01.02.2012 20h00 4 - 3
14 Tavannes Ajoie BC 16.02.2012 20h15 2 - 5
16 Neuchâtel 3 Tavannes 07.03.2012 20h15 1 - 6
15 Courrendlin 2 Tavannes 08.03.2012 19h45 2 - 5
18 Neuchâtel 2 Tavannes 14.03.2012 20h15 2 - 5
17 Tavannes La Chx-de-Fds 4 22.03.2012 20h15 3 - 4

 

Equipe : Maryline Carozza, Dounia Chervet, Claire-Lise Donzé, Wendy Reusser, Ciryl Gerber (capitaine), André Jenzer, Daniel Jenzer, José Ochoa, Flavio Spinelli.

Tour 2 : 06.10.2011 : Tavannes - Courrendlin 3   5 - 2

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Henry Josselin / C2 21:14 21:14  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Nobs Martin / D2 21:13 17:21 21:8
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Barat Freddy / D3 21:14 21:9  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Neuenschwander Lisa / D2 9:21 25:23 15:21
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Nobs Martin / D2
Barat Freddy / D3
21:11 21:8  
 DD Carozza Maryline / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
Neuenschwander Lisa / C3
Christe Margaux / D1
21:11 11:21 21:14
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Carozza Maryline / D1
Henry Josselin / D1
Christe Margaux / D3
22:20 13:21 21:23

Tour 1 : 14.10.2011 : Rochefort - Tavannes 3 - 4

  BC Rochefort BC Tavannes 1. Set 2. Set 3. Set
 SM1 Romanet Philippe / C2 Jenzer Daniel / C1 20:22 16:21  
 SM2 Aellen Thierry / C3 Jenzer André / C3 15:21 16:21  
 SM3 Anzaldi Dino / D3 Gerber Cyril / C3 12:21 13:21  
 SD Veillard Aline / D3 Carozza Maryline / D1 16:21 19:21  
 DM Bordera Pascal / C2
Romanet Philippe / C3
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
21:6 21:16  
 DD Uelligger Cynthia / C1
Pessina Laure-Anne / C3
Carozza Maryline / C2
Reusser Wendy / D3
21:11 21:6  
 DX Aellen Thierry / D1
Pessina Laure-Anne / C3
Jenzer André / C2
Reusser Wendy / D3
21:0 21:0  

Tour 3 : 20.10.2011 : Tavannes - Team Biel-Nidau   1 - 6

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Joriot Nicolas / B2 10:21 10:21  
 SM2 Gerber Cyril / C3 Bryand Marc / B3 17:21 8:21  
 SM3 Spinelli Flavio / D3 Vermot-Gauchy Nicolas / D2 17:21 16:21  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Barras Mireille / D1 14:21 15:21  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Joriot Nicolas / B3
Bryand Marc / C1
19:21 16:21  
 DD Carozza Maryline / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
Barras Mireille / C2
Léchot Noémie / D3
21:18 21:15  
 DX Spinelli Flavio / D3
Carozza Maryline / D1
Español Bernabe / D1
Léchot Noémie / D3
16:21 13:21

Tour 5 : 28.10.2011 : Ajoie BC - Tavannes    7 - 0

 SM1 Adam Baptiste / C1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 21:12 21:18  
 SM2 Friche Cédric / C1 Gerber Cyril / C3 21:19 21:16  
 SM3 Zingg Fabrice / D3 Ochoa José / D3 21:10 21:11  
 SD Parietti Lucie / B3 Chervet Dounia / D1 21:12 21:15  
 DM Friche Cédric / C2
Adam Baptiste / C3
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
21:14 21:15  
 DD Simon Karin / B3
Parietti Lucie / B3
Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
21:10 21:12  
 DX Simon Karin / C1
Zingg Fabrice / D2
Carozza Maryline / D1
Ochoa José / D3
21:23 21:19 21:9

Tour 9 : 17.11.2011 :  Tavannes - Neuchâtel BC 2    3 - 4

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Zumwald Benjamin / C3 15:21 14:21  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Biedermann Yann / D1 18:21 21:16 23:21
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Hiertzeler Xavier / D1 21:11 21:14  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Guo Clara / D2 21:23 17:21  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Hiertzeler Xavier / D1
Zumwald Benjamin / D1
21:15 18:21 22:20
 DD Carozza Maryline / C2
Donzé Claire-Lise / C2
Guo Clara / D2
Salgat Aurélie / D1
21:4 18:21 20:22
 DX Chervet Dounia / D2
Jenzer André / C2
Biedermann Yann / D3
Salgat Aurélie / D2
21:23 20:22

Tour 7 : 24.11.2011 :  Tavannes - Neuchâtel BC 3    7 - 0

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Kummer Maxime / D1 21:19 21:8  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Viccaro Victor / D2 21:13 21:17  
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Figueiredo Russi André / D3 21:11 21:9  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Kaenel Céline / D3 19:21 21:10 21:14
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Kummer Maxime / D1
Viccaro Victor / D3
21:12 21:7  
 DD Donzé Claire-Lise / C2
Carozza Maryline / C2
Kaenel Céline / D2
Turberg Lucie / D3
21:10 21:11  
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Chervet Dounia / D2
Turberg Lucie / D3
Figueiredo Russi André / D3
21:9 21:14

Tour 6 : 01.12.2011 :  Tavannes - Courrendlin 2   4 - 3

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Dick Mathieu / D1 21:7 21:12  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Hof Michel / D2 18:21 21:8 21:14
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Barat Freddy / D3 21:4 21:10  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Leuenberger Cindy / C2 17:21 23:25  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Christen David / B3
Hof Michel / D2
19:21 21:18 22:20
 DD Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
Varrin-Farine Joëlle / B1
Leuenberger Cindy / C1
15:21 15:21  
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Carozza Maryline / D1
Varrin-Farine Joëlle / B2
Christen David / C1
14:21 21:19 7:21

Tour 8 : 02.12.2011 :  La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 - Tavannes   3 - 4

 SM1 Cuennet Arnaud / C2 Jenzer Daniel / C1 21:10 21:17  
 SM2 Dubois Laurent / C2 Jenzer André / C3 16:21 15:21  
 SM3 Tripet Luc / C3 Gerber Cyril / C3 11:21 17:21  
 SD Tobler Kimberly / D1 Chervet Dounia / D1 21:14 21:11  
 DM Cuennet Arnaud / D1
Tripet Luc / D2
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
21:15 14:21 11:21
 DD Dalla Zanna Ilenia / D1
Russi Diane / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
21:16 21:14  
 DX Russi Diane / C3
Dubois Laurent / D1
Carozza Maryline / D1
Jenzer André / C2
11:21 15:21

Tour 10 : 12.01.2012 :  Tavannes - Rochefort   2 - 5

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Gunter Daniel / C1 12:21 16:21  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Matthey Nicolas / C2 17:21 21:15 21:15
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Romanet Philippe / C2 12:21 13:21  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Veillard Aline / D3 24:22 21:17  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Romanet Philippe / C3
Gunter Daniel / C2
16:21 21:18 19:21
 DD Carozza Maryline / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
Bürgi Nathalie / C3
Veillard Aline / D3
19:21 21:8 15:21
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Carozza Maryline / D1
Bürgi Nathalie / C2
Matthey Nicolas / C3
19:21 25:27  

Tour 11 : 21.01.2012:  Courrendlin 3 - Tavannes   0 - 7

 SM1 Nobs Martin / D2 Jenzer Daniel / C1 9:21 10:21  
 SM2 Sommariva Yohan / D2 Jenzer André / C3 8:21 13:21  
 SM3 Flück Patrick / D3 Gerber Cyril / C3 7:21 8:21  
 SD Christe Margaux / D2 Chervet Dounia / D1 10:21 12:21  
 DM Nobs Martin / D2
Sommariva Yohan / D2
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
11:21 15:21  
 DD Neuenschwander Lisa / C3
Chapuis Eugénie / D3
Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
10:21 15:21  
 DX Christe Margaux / D3
Henry Josselin / D1
Jenzer André / C2
Carozza Maryline / D1
13:21 6:21

Tour 12 : 01.02.2012:  Team Biel/Nidau - Tavannes   4 - 3

 SM1 Joriot Nicolas / B2 Jenzer Daniel / C1 21:6 21:4  
 SM2 Bryand Marc / B3 Jenzer André / C3 21:13 21:8  
 SM3 Vermot-Gauchy Nicolas / D2 Gerber Cyril / C3 21:18 19:21 13:21
 SD Barras Mireille / D1 Carozza Maryline / D1 21:16 30:29  
 DM Joriot Nicolas / B3
Español Bernabe / C3
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
18:21 21:15 21:10
 DD Barras Mireille / C2
Léchot Noémie / D3
Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
17:21 22:24  
 DX Pluquet Erika / D3
Bryand Marc / C1
Chervet Dounia / D2
Jenzer André / C2
17:21 14:21

Tour 14 : 16.02.2012 :  Tavannes - Ajoie BC   2 - 5

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Adam Baptiste / C1 13:21 16:21  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Friche Cédric / C1 21:8 18:21 16:21
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Zingg Fabrice / D3 21:8 21:10  
 SD Kern Sara / D3 Parietti Lucie / B3 7:21 9:21  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Adam Baptiste / C3
Friche Cédric / C2
21:17 18:21 21:19
 DD Kern Sara / D3
Carozza Maryline / C2
Simon Karin / B3
Parietti Lucie / B3
14:21 14:21  
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Carozza Maryline / D1
Simon Karin / C1
Zingg Fabrice / D2
14:21 15:21

Tour 16 : 07.03.2012:  Neuchâtel 3 - Tavannes   1 - 6

 SM1 Gunzinger Mathieu / D2 Jenzer Daniel / C1 14:21 17:21  
 SM2 Pierrehumbert Maxime / D2 Jenzer André / C3 22:20 21:11  
 SM3 Viccaro Victor / D2 Gerber Cyril / C3 14:21 14:21  
 SD Kaenel Céline / D3 Carozza Maryline / D1 10:21 21:13 15:21
 DM Viccaro Victor / D3
Figueiredo Russi André / D3
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
16:21 14:21  
 DD Kaenel Céline / D2
Turberg Lucie / D3
Chervet Dounia / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
17:21 11:21  
 DX Turberg Lucie / D3
Figueiredo Russi André / D3
Chervet Dounia / D2
Jenzer André / C2
8:21 7:21  

Tour 15 : 08.03.2012:  Courrendlin 2 - Tavannes   2 - 5

 SM1 Dick Mathieu / D1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 18:21 21:19 10:21
 SM2 Hof Michel / D2 Jenzer André / C3 6:21 9:21  
 SM3 Flück Patrick / D3 Gerber Cyril / C3 7:21 7:21  
 SD Leuenberger Cindy / C2 Chervet Dounia / D1 21:15 21:9  
 DM Dick Mathieu / D1
Flück Patrick / D3
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
16:21 19:21  
 DD Leuenberger Cindy / C1
Neuenschwander Lisa / C3
Carozza Maryline / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
22:20 21:13  
 DX Neuenschwander Lisa / D2
Hof Michel / D1
Carozza Maryline / D1
Jenzer André / C2
15:21 21:17 15:21

Tour 18 : 14.03.2012 :  Neuchâtel 2 - Tavannes   2 - 5

 SM1 Froment Florian / C3 Jenzer Daniel / C1 8:21 21:18 19:21
 SM2 Wojtowicz Krzysztof / C3 Gerber Cyril / C3 21:18 21:12  
 SM3 Bulliard Florian / C3 Jenzer André / C3 12:21 11:21  
 SD Guo Clara / D2 Carozza Maryline / D1 9:21 23:21 21:15
 DM Froment Florian / C2
Wojtowicz Krzysztof / D1
Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
19:21 23:21 17:21
 DD Guo Clara / D2
Salgat Aurélie / D1
Carozza Maryline / C2
Chervet Dounia / D1
19:21 12:21  
 DX Salgat Aurélie / D2
Bulliard Florian / D2
Jenzer André / C2
Chervet Dounia / D2
18:21 13:21  

Tour 17 : 22.03.2012 :  Tavannes - La Chaux-de-Fonds 4   3 - 4

 SM1 Jenzer Daniel / C1 Cuennet Arnaud / C2 17:21 17:21  
 SM2 Jenzer André / C3 Dubois Laurent / C2 21:13 19:21 17:21
 SM3 Gerber Cyril / C3 Vallat Lionel / D2 21:14 21:14  
 SD Chervet Dounia / D1 Ferrantin Catherine / C3 13:21 17:21  
 DM Jenzer Daniel / C1
Gerber Cyril / D1
Tripet Luc / D2
Cuennet Arnaud / D1
17:21 23:21 21:17
 DD Carozza Maryline / C2
Donzé Claire-Lise / C2
Dalla Zanna Ilenia / D1
Ferrantin Catherine / C2
15:21 21:18 25:27
 DX Jenzer André / C2
Chervet Dounia / D2
Dubois Laurent / D1
Dalla Zanna Ilenia / D3
21:11 23:21